Welcome to Origin Career Institute!

Monday - Saturday : 8 AM - 8 PM | Call us: (+91) 9452982587 | (+91) 8009176039

Producing topper every year in Lucknow

TimeTable

Origin Team

Seperate Batches alloted for CBSE and ICSE Students, managed by our expert Origin Team. Two Different batches run for IIT-JEE and NEET.



TimeTable

  • IIT-JEE / NEET
  • Foundation Course
  • Pre-Foundation Course (Class IX)
  • Pre-Foundation Course (Class X)
IIT-JEE / NEET

TimeTable for IIT-JEE / NEET
Time Subject
1st Batch
08:00 am to 09:30 am Maths /Biology
09:30 am to 11:00 am Physics
11:00 am to 12:30 pm Chemistry
2nd Batch
09:30 am to 11:00 am Maths /Biology
11:00 am to 12:30 pm Physics
12:30 pm to 02:00 pm Chemistry
Teacher By :

  • Maths – Er. Anil Kumar Gupta .
  • Chemistry – Er. Kapil Bajpai .
  • Physics – Er. Somnath .
  • Biology – Mr. Aman Soni .
Foundation Course (XI - XII)

Foundation Course (XI - XII)
Day Time Subject (Class XI) Subject (Class XII)
Monday 06:00 to 07:00 Physics Maths/Biology
7:00 to 08:00 Maths/Biology Physics
Tuesday 06:00 to 07:00 Chemistry Maths
7:00 to 08:00 Maths Chemistry
Wednesday 06:00 to 07:00 Physics Maths/Biology
7:00 to 08:00 Maths/Biology Physics
Thursday 06:00 to 07:00 Chemistry Maths
7:00 to 08:00 Maths Chemistry
Friday 06:00 to 07:00 Physics Maths/Biology
7:00 to 08:00 Physics Maths/Biology
Saturday 06:00 to 07:00 Maths /Biology (Test) Maths/Biology (Test)
7:00 to 08:00 Maths /Biology (Test) Chemistry (Test)
Sunday Not alloted Physics (Test) Physics (Test)
Not alloted Chemistry (Test) Chemistry (Test)

Teacher By :

  • Maths – Er. Anil Kumar Gupta .
  • Chemistry – Er. Kapil Bajpai .
  • Physics – Er. Satish .
  • Biology – Mr. Aman Soni .
Pre-Foundation Course (IX)(CBSE / ICSE)

Pre-Foundation Course (IX)(CBSE )
Day Time Subject (Class IX)(CBSE)
Monday 04:00 to 04:45 Physics
04:45 to 05:30 Maths
Tuesday 04:00 to 04:45 Physics
04:45 to 05:30 Maths
Wednesday 04:00 to 04:45 Chemistry
04:45 to 05:30 Maths
Thursday 04:00 to 04:45 Chemistry
04:45 to 05:30 Maths
Friday 04:00 to 04:45 Biology
04:45 to 05:30 English
Saturday 04:00 to 04:45 Biology
04:45 to 05:30 English
Sunday Not alloted Test
Not alloted

Pre-Foundation Course (IX)(ICSE)
Day Time Subject (Class IX)(ICSE)
Monday 05:30 to 06:15 Physics
06:15 to 07:00 Maths
Tuesday 05:30 to 06:15 Physics
06:15 to 07:00 Maths
Wednesday 06:15 to 07:00 Chemistry
06:15 to 07:00 Maths
Thursday 05:30 to 06:15 Chemistry
06:15 to 07:00 Maths
Friday 05:30 to 06:15 Biology
06:15 to 07:00 English
Saturday 05:30 to 06:15 Biology
06:15 to 07:00 English
Sunday Not alloted Test
Not alloted

Teacher By :

  • Maths – Er. Prateek .
  • Physics –Er. Anil Kumar Gupta .
  • Chemistry – Mr. Kapil Bajpai .
  • Biology – Mr. Aman Soni .
  • Biology – Mrs. Shweta .
Pre-Foundation Course (X)(CBSE / ICSE)

Pre-Foundation Course (X)(CBSE)
Day Time Subject (Class X)(CBSE)
Monday 05:30 to 06:15 Maths
06:15 to 07:00 Physics
Tuesday 05:30 to 06:15 Maths
06:15 to 07:00 Physics
Wednesday 06:15 to 07:00 Maths
06:15 to 07:00 Chemistry
Thursday 05:30 to 06:15 Maths
06:15 to 07:00 Chemistry
Friday 05:30 to 06:15 English
06:15 to 07:00 Biology
Saturday 05:30 to 06:15 English
06:15 to 07:00 Biology
Sunday Not alloted Test
Not alloted

Pre-Foundation Course (X)(ICSE)
Day Time Subject (Class X)(ICSE)
Monday 06:15 to 07:00 Biology
07:00 to 07:45 Maths
Tuesday 06:15 to 07:00 Biology
07:00 to 07:45 Maths
Wednesday 06:15 to 07:00 Physics
07:00 to 07:45 Maths
Thursday 06:15 to 07:00 Physics
07:00 to 07:45 Maths
Friday 06:15 to 07:00 Chemistry
07:00 to 07:45 English
Saturday 06:15 to 07:00 Chemistry
07:00 to 07:45 English
Sunday Not alloted Test
Not alloted

Teacher By :

  • Maths – Er. Prateek .
  • Physics –Er. Anil Kumar Gupta .
  • Chemistry – Mr. Kapil Bajpai .
  • Biology – Mr. Aman Soni .
  • Biology – Mrs. Shweta .